Police Medal For Meritorious Service : Independence Day-2018

Police Medal For Meritorious Service

Independence Day-2018

 

Andhra Pradesh

  1. Shri G V G Ashok Kumar, Superintendent Of Police, Anantapuramu, Andhra Pradesh, 515001
  2. Shri B Sree Rama Murthy, Commandant Apsp, Mangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh, 522503
  3. Shri Penata Venkata Ravi Kumar, Additional Dcp City Special Branch, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, 530002
  1. Shri Balla Lakshminarayana, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh, 517501
  1. Shri Adhikari Murali, Assistant Commandant, Anantapuramu, Andhra Pradesh, 515001
  2. Shri B Janardhana Reddy, Assault Commander, Mangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh, 522503
  3. Shri M V V Jagan Mohan Rao, Inspector Of Police, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, 520002
  4. Shri Yenni Ramakrishna, Inspector Of Police, J R Puram, Andhra Pradesh, 532407
  5. Shri Gangi Reddy Narayana Reddy, Sub Inspector, Anantapuramu, Andhra Pradesh, 515001
  6. Shri S Venu Gopal, Head Constable, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, 520004
  7. Shri Kalluri Ravi, Ar Sub Inspector, Ongole, Andhra Pradesh, 523002
  8. Shri B Sreenivasulu, Ar Sub Inspector, Nandalur, Andhra Pradesh, 516150
  9. Shri T Venkateswara Rao, Railway Police Head Constable, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, 520002
  10. Shri V Pratap Kumar Babu, Head Constable, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, 520002

 

Arunachal Pradesh

  1. Shri Take Ringu, Assistent Inspector General Of Police, Itanagar, Arunachal Pradesh, 791111
  2. Shri Tumme Amo, Superintendent Of Police, Yupia Ap, Arunachal Pradesh, 791123

 

Assam

  1. Shri Parthasarathi Mahanta, Superintendent Of Police Kamrup, Kamrup Amingaon, Assam, 781031
  2. Shri Chittaranjan Ojah, Superintendent Of Police Communication, Assam Ulubari Guwahati, Assam, 781007
  3. Shri Simanta Talukdar, Superintendent Of Police Communication, Sb Hq Kahilipara Guwahati, Assam, 781019
  4. Shri Sudhakar Singh, Superintendent Of Police Lakhimpur, Lakhimpur Assam, Assam, 787001
  5. Shri Mugdhajyoti Dev Mahanta, Superintendent Of Police Tinsukia, Tinsukia Borguri, Assam, 786126
  6. Shri Bir Bikram Gogoi, Commandant, Twenty Three Apir Battalion Siloni Karbi Anglong, Assam, 782461
  7. Shri Pabindra Kumar Nath, Superintendent Of Police Cid, Assam Ulubari Guwahati, Assam, 781007
  8. Shri Longnit Terang, Superintendent Of Police Dhubri, Dhubri Assam, Assam, 783301
  9. Shri Krishna Kanta Dutta, Inspector Of Police Ub, Police Commissionerate Guwahati,

Assam, 781001

  1. Shri Yusuf Hussain, Asstt Sub Inspector, Pr Station Tezpur Assam, Assam, 784001
  2. Shri Rantul Kumar Deka, Asstt Sub Inspector Of Police Ub, Police Commissionerate, Guwahati, Assam, 781001
  3. Shri Meloram Basumatary, Asstt Sub Inspector Ub, Kokrajhar Def, Assam, 783370
  4. Shri Padmajyoti Gogoi, Asstt Sub Inspector Of Police Clerk, Twenty Third Apir Battalion Karbi Anglong, Assam, 782461
  5. Shri Milan Mech, Havilder, Sonitput Assam, Assam, 784001
  6. Shri Rebati Mohan Nath, Havilder, Police Reserve Goalpara, Assam, 783121
  7. Shri Rudreswar Pegu, Havilder, Sonitpur Assam, Assam, 784001
  8. Shri Ram Mohan Kemprai, Havilder, First Ap Battalion Nazira, Assam, 785685
  9. Shri Rishi Singha, Havilder, Cdo Battalion Mandakata North Guwahati, Assam, 781030
  10. Shri Rintu Neog, Hav Pso Ub, Sb Kahilipara Guwahati, Assam, 781019
  11. Shri Abdul Jalil, Constable Ub, Kokrajhar, Assam, 783370
  12. Shri Rajendra Kumar Singh, Constable Ub, Sonitpur Assam, Assam, 784001
  13. Shri Gagan Chandra Nath, Ab Constable, Goalpara Assam, Assam, 783121
  14. Shri Kalyan Chetry, Ub Constable, Tinsukia Borguri, Assam, 786126
  15. Shri Chandra Bhan Prasad, Ab Constable, Sonitpur, Assam, 784001
  16. Shri Damodar Boro, Ab Constable, Police Commissionerate Guwahati, Assam, 781001
  17. Shri Khagen Kalita, Ub Constabl, Police Commissionerate Guwahati, Assam, 781001
  18. Shri Abhijit Borgohain, Constable Ub, Sonitpur, Assam, 784001

 

Bihar

  1. Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh, Rail Sp, Muzaffarpur, Bihar, 842001
  2. Shri Sushil Kumar, Addl Sp, Economics Offences Unit Patna, Bihar, 800001
  3. Shri Naresh Kumar, Inspector, Special Vigilance Unit Patna, Bihar, 800001
  4. Shri Santosh Kumar Singh, Si, Stf Patna, Bihar, 800001
  5. Shri Mukesh Kumar Singh, Asi, Stf, Patna, Bihar, 800001
  6. Shri Shivendra Kumar Singh, Asi, Bmp Jamui, Bihar, 811313
  7. Shri Rahul Kumar, Asi, Dgp Office Patna, Bihar, 800015
  8. Shri Manoj Kumar, Havildar, Bmp 14 Patna, Bihar, 800014
  9. Shri Shiv Chandra Singh, Havildar, Bmp Patna, Bihar, 800014
  10. Shri Patrash Hansh, Havildar, Bmp 14 Patna, Bihar, 800014
  11. Shri Om Prakash Singh, Constable, Bmp Patna, Bihar, 800014
  12. Shri Sunil Kumar Singh, Constable, Bmp 14 Patna, Bihar, 800014

 

Chhattisgarh

  1. Shri Sarju Ram Salam, Sp, Pts Mainpat, Chhattisgarh, 497111
  2. Shri Rajnesh Singh, Sp, Dhamtari, Chhattisgarh, 493776
  3. Shri Sushil David, Aig Security, Raipur, Chhattisgarh, 492001
  4. Shri Shiv Kumar Soni, Company Commander, Ctjw College Kanker, Chhattisgarh, 494334
  5. Shri Mahendra Jaisingh, Sub Inspector, Ps Mardum, Chhattisgarh, 494010
  6. Shri Shriniwas Pachoriya, Platoon Commander, 11th Bn Caf Jgr Cpa, Chhattisgarh, 495668
  7. Shri Khilanand Sahu, Platoon Commander, Tenth Bn Caf Surajpur, Chhattisgarh, 497229
  8. Shri Dwarka Prasad Yadav, Platoon Commander, 15 Bn Caf Bijapur, Chhattisgarh, 494444
  9. Shri Vishnu Prasad Sharma, Asstt Sub Inspector, Police Station Kunda , Chhattisgarh, 491995

 

NCT Of Delhi

  1. Shri Amarendra Kumar Singh, Additional Cp Security, New Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110021
  2. Shri Rajendra Singh Sagar, Additional Deputy Commissioner Of Police, Outer District, Pushpanjali Pitampura Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110034
  3. Shri Birjender Singh Rai, Acp, Lajpat Nagar Sub Division, Nct Of Delhi, 110024
  4. Shri Sanjay Dutt, Inspector Now Acp Current Duty Charge, Special Cell Lodhi Colony Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110003
  5. Shri Vijay Kumar Singh, Inspector, Police Headquarters Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110002
  6. Shri Survesh Kumar, Inspector Looking After Charge, Police Station Kalkaji Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110019
  7. Smt. Anita , Asi Now Si Lookafter, Police Headquarters Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110002
  8. Smt. Nirmal Kumari, Assistant Sub Inspector, Office Of The Joint Commissioner Of Police, New Delhi Range, Nct Of Delhi, 110001
  9. Shri Moti Lal, Sub Inspector Look After Charge, Ps Connaught Place New Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110001
  10. Shri Ram Kishan, Assistant Sub Inspector Special Grade Designation, Police Training School Wazirabad Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110090
  11. Smt. Rajni Malik, Hc Now Asi Lookafter, Police Control Room Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110009
  12. Shri Rajneesh Tyagi, Constable Now Head Constable Special Grade, Vinay Marg Chanakya Puri New Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110021
  13. Shri Rambir Singh, Constable Now Head Constable Special Grade, Personal Section Of Additional Deputy Commissioner Of Police Special Branch, Nct Of Delhi, 110002
  14. Shri Jai Bhagwan, Constable Now Head Constable Special Grade, Police Training School Malaviya Nagar Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110017
  15. Shri Gajender Singh, Constable Now Head Constable Special Grade, Hindi Cell Police Headquarters Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110002
  16. Smt. Anju Sandhya Minj, Women Constable Now Women Head Constable Lookafter, Police Control Room Delhi, Nct Of Delhi, 110009

 

Goa

  1. Shri Shekhar Prabhudessai, Superintendent Of Police, Panaji, Goa, 403001
  2. Smt. Survana Talgaonkar, Lady Police Sub Inspector, Panaji, Goa, 403001

 

Gujarat

  1. Shri Kesarisinh Gulabsinh Bhati, Jt Commissioner Of Police Crime And Traffic, Vadodara City, Gujarat, 390001
  2. Shri Subhashchandra Fogabhai Vadher, Dsp, Head Quarters Narmada Rajpipala, Gujarat, 393145
  3. Shri Mukesh Jagdishchandra Solanki, Dy Supdt Of Police, Hq Gandhinagar, Gujarat, 382028
  4. Shri Digvijaysinh Pathubha Chudasama, Assistant Director Hq, Anti Corruption Bureau Gujarat State, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380004
  5. Shri Parag Prasadray Vyas, Dy Supdt Of Police, Cm Security Gandhinagar, Gujarat, 382010
  6. Shri Raval Prakashkumar Vishnuprasad, Armed Dy Supdt Of Police, Srpf Grp Xv Ongc Mehsana, Gujarat, 384003
  7. Shri Dhirajbhai Bachubhai Bambhaniya, Armed Dy Supdt Of Police, Srpf Grp Ix Vadodara, Gujarat, 390009
  8. Shri Parikh Kavinkumar Vikarambhai, Armed Dy Supdt Of Police, Srpf Grp Xi Vav, Gujarat, 394326
  9. Shri Hemubhai Solanki, Un Police Inspector, Anti Terrorism Squad Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380001
  10. Shri Rajput Ashokkumar Singh Suraj Singh, Armed Police Inspector, Srpf Grp Ix Vadodara, Gujarat, 390009
  11. Shri Ashokkumar Bhikhubhai Gida, Un Police Sub Inspector, Office Of Asst Commi Intell Rajkot Region Rajkot, Gujarat, 360001
  12. Shri Mahendra Jethwa, Un Asi, Bedi Marine Postn Jamnagar, Gujarat, 361008
  13. Shri Hitendrakumar Jivanlal Parmar, Un Asi, Rr Cell Igp Ahmedabad Range Office, Gujarat, 380055
  14. Shri Visabhai Sagthabhai Rathod, Un Asi, Tharad Dysp Office Banaskantha, Gujarat, 385565
  15. Shri Aravind Kashinath Thorat, Un Asi, Spl Ops Group Vadodara City, Gujarat, 390001
  16. Shri Rahemtulla Bahelim, Un Asi, Rr Cell Gandhinagar Range Gandhinagar, Gujarat, 382028
  17. Shri Manojkumar Kantilal Dahivelkar, Un Asi, Surat City Crime Branch, Gujarat, 395001
  18. Shri Namdevsinh Dalpatsinh Jadeja, Armed Asi, Srpf Grp Xvii Jamnagar, Gujarat, 361012
  19. Shri Imtiyaz Husen Mansuri, Un-Armed Head Constable, Preventive Crime Branch Office Of

The Commissioner Of Police Surat City, Gujarat, 395001

  1. Shri Farukbhai Yakubbhai Patel, Un Armed Police Head Constable, Morbi City B Division Postn, Gujarat, 363642
  2. Shri Gulabji Dhulaji Panucha, Unarm Police Head Constable, Crime Br Ahmedabad City, Gujarat, 380004
  3. Shri Mukeshbhai Darji, Armed Police Head Constable, District Traffic Branch Palanpur, Gujarat, 385001
  4. Shri Pravinkumar Chunilal Limbachiya, Armed Police Constable, Srpf Group Ix Vadodara, Gujarat, 390009
  5. Shri Haresh D Ingle, Pso Cm Security, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, 382019
  6. Shri Maheshchandra Keshavji Bhalara, Armed Asi, Srpf Group Xvii Jamnagar, Gujarat, 361012

 

Haryana

  1. Shri Vikas Dhankar, Aig Provisining, Panchkula, Haryana, 134109
  2. Shri Mukesh Malhotra, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Panckula, Haryana, 134109
  3. Shri Jaibir Singh, Dsp, Faridabad, Haryana, 121001
  4. Shri Ravinder Kumar, Dsp, Fatehebad, Haryana, 125050
  5. Shri Ram Kumar, Dsp, Kaithal, Haryana, 136027
  6. Shri Krishan Kumar, Dsp, Second Battalion Hap Madhuban, Haryana, 132037
  7. Shri Naresh Yadav, Inspector, Incharge Crime Branchgurugram, Haryana, 122001
  8. Shri Jaldhir Singh, Sub Inspector Cid, Gurugram, Haryana, 122001
  9. Shri Ramesh Kumar, Si, Hisar, Haryana, 125001
  10. Shri Nain Pal, Sub Inspector, Gurugram, Haryana, 122001
  11. Shri Rakesh Kumar, Easi, Panchkula, Haryana, 134109
  12. Smt. Meena Sharma, L Easi, Panchkula, Haryana, 134109

 

Himachal Pradesh

  1. Smt. Shubhra Tiwari Hira, Superintendent Of Police State Narcotic, Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, 171009
  2. Shri Kishori Lal, Inspector, Kangra, Himachal Pradesh, 176092
  3. Shri Narayan Singh, Sub Inspector, Solan, Himachal Pradesh, 173212
  4. Shri Gopi Chand, Head Constable, Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, 171009

 

Jammu And Kashmir

  1. Shri Bushan Kumar Ganjoo, Dysp Crime, Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir, 180001
  2. Shri Dinesh Sharma, Inspector, Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir, 180006
  3. Shri Rajesh Anand, Inspector Pcr, Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir, 180001
  4. Shri Jagdev Singh, Head Constable, Mendhar Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir, 185211
  5. Shri Ahmad Feroz, Head Constable Dpl, Leh, Jammu And Kashmir, 194104
  6. Shri Mohd Yousuf Khan, Head Constable, Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir, 190001
  7. Shri Ashok Kumar Raina, Head Constable Cid, Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir, 180002
  8. Shri Mohd Taj, Sg Constable, Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir, 185101
  9. Shri Abdul Hamid Beigh, Constable, Kulgam, Jammu And Kashmir, 192231

 

Jharkhand

  1. Shri Rajesh Prakash Sinha, Inspector Cid Ranchi, Ranchi, Jharkhand, 834002
  2. Shri Jai Prakash Singh, S I, Cid Jharkhand Ranchi, Jharkhand, 834002
  3. Shri Muktiman Thapa, Sub Inspector, Jap Ranchi, Jharkhand, 834002
  4. Shri Mansidh Hereng, Sub Inspector, Jap Dhanbad, Jharkhand, 828109
  5. Shri Laxman Kumar Singh, Asi A, Jap Ranchi, Jharkhand, 835217
  6. Shri Md Isteyaque Ahmad, Assistant Sub Inspector, Gumla, Jharkhand, Jharkhand, 835207
  7. Shri Kailash Kumar Shrestha, Havildar, Jap Ranchi Jahrkhnad, Jharkhand, 834002
  8. Shri Shiv Pujan Prasad, Head Constable, Irb Chatra, Jharkhand, 829201
  9. Shri Chandra Bhanu Singh, Head Constable, India Reserve Battalion Chatra, Jharkhand, 829201
  10. Shri Bharat Gurung, Head Constable, Stf Ranchi, Jharkhand, 835222
  11. Shri Nistar Sundi, Head Constable, Khunti, Jharkhand, Jharkhand, 835210
  12. Shri Hembram Saibu Bara, Head Constable, Jwfs Netarhat, Jharkhand, 835213

 

Karnataka

  1. Shri T Sundarraju, Deputy Commandant, Ksrp Tumkuru, Karnataka, 572101
  2. Shri Mn Karibasavanagouda, Asst Commissioner Of Police, Mico Layout Sub Dn Bengaluru City, Karnataka, 560076
  3. Shri C Gopal, Asst Commissioner Of Police, N R Sub Dn Mysuru City, Karnataka, 570001
  4. Shri K Purushotham, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Cid Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560001
  5. Shri T Ranagappa, Dy Superintendent Of Police, Sit Bengaluru City, Karnataka, 560001
  6. Shri T Kodandaram, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Acb Bengaluru Rural , Karnataka, 560001
  7. Shri Umesh Ganapthi Shet, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Acb Mysuru District, Karnataka, 570001
  8. Shri Rudrappa S Ujjanakoppa, Dy Superintendent Of Police, Acb Koppal, Karnataka, 583231
  9. Shri Manjunath K Gangal, Dy Superintendent Of Police, Rural Sub Dn Davanager, Karnataka, 577001
  10. Shri M Babu, Dy Superintendent Of Police, City Sub Dn Davnagere, Karnataka, 577001
  11. Shri Sadananda A Tippannavar, Dy Superintendent Of Police, Arasikere Sub Dn Hassan, Karnataka, 573201
  12. Shri Sudeer S Shetty, Police Inspector, Cid Eod Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560001
  13. Shri Somashankar N, In Charge Police Sub Inspector, Fpu Kolar, Karnataka, 563101
  14. Shri T N Nagabushan, Asst Sub Inspector Of Police, Cid Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560001
  15. Shri K C Komalachar, Asst Police Sub Inspector, Ranebennur Town Haveri Dist, Karnataka, 581115
  16. Shri H M Papanna, Asst Reserve Sub Inspector, First Bn Ksrp Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560025
  17. Shri Siddalingeswara S, Head Constable, Vidyaranyapura Ps Bengaluru City, Karnataka, 560064
  18. Shri Shivappa Mallikajapp Biligi, Head Constable, Fifth Bn Ksrp Mysuru, Karnataka, 570001

 

Kerala

  1. Shri P B Rajeev, Superintendent Of Police, Crime Branch C I D Kozhikode, Kerala, 673004
  2. Shri A Shanawaz, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Admninstration Crime Branch C I D Head Quarter Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, 695010
  3. Shri B. Vipin Chandran, Inspector, S C R B Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, 695004
  4. Shri Bijumon E S, Dysp, Vacb Directorate Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, 695033
  5. Shri Rex Bobby Aravin, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Vacb Alappuzha, Kerala, 688001
  6. Shri R. Prakash, Sub Inspector, Vacb Special Investigation Unit-I Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, 695033

 

Madhya Pradesh

  1. Shri Jagat Singh Rajput, Sp, Raisen, Madhya Pradesh, 464551
  2. Shri Awadhesh Kumar Goswami, Sp, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 457661
  3. Shri Mahesh Chand Jain, Sp, Jhabua, Madhya Pradesh, 457661
  4. Shri Attaulla Siddiqui, Additional Sp, Pts Tigra Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, 474001
  5. Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh, Sp, Police Training Schoolbhopal, Madhya Pradesh, 462001
  6. Shri Gopal Singh, Dsp, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, 462008
  7. Shri Pradeep Kumar Budholiya, Inspector Saf, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, 462003
  8. Shri Vir Vikaram Sengar, Inspector R, Prts Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452005
  9. Shri Anil Kumar Bhadauria, Sub Inspector, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, 462001
  10. Shri Pramod Pandey, Asi, Rewa, Madhya Pradesh, 486001
  11. Shri Hat Singh Bhadoriya, Assistant Sub Inspector, Bhind, Madhya Pradesh, 477566
  12. Shri Krishna Murari Dubey, Head Constable, Traffic Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452001
  13. Shri Mahesh Kumar Pandey, Head Constable, Traffic Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452001
  14. Shri Jamuna Prasad Shrivas, Head Constable, Chhatarpur, Madhya Pradesh, 471001
  15. Shri Ashok Kumar Yadav, Constable, Datia, Madhya Pradesh, 475335
  16. Shri Shivnath Singh, Constable, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, 462003
  17. Shri Ramesh Kumar Hemnani, Inspector M, Crime Against Woman Phq Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, 462008
  18. Shri Arshad Ali Khan, Subedar M, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452005
  19. Shri Digambar Pal, Constable, Spe Lokayukat Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452001

 

Maharashtra

  1. Shri Navinchandra Datta Reddy, Dy Commissioner Of Police, Zone X Mumbai Second Floor Midc Andheri, Maharashtra, 400093
  2. Dr. Panjabrao Vasantrao Ugale, Supdt Of Police Acb, Anti Corruption Bureau Nashik, Maharashtra, 422005
  3. Shri Shrikant Vyankatesh Pathak, Commandant, Srpf Gr Iii Daund, Maharashtra, 413801
  4. Shri Sarang Dadaram Awad, Dy Commissioner Of Police, Pune Mahanagar Vikas Pradhikaran Pune, Maharashtra, 411067
  5. Shri Ravindra Mahadev Mahapadi, Asst Commandant, Srpf Gr Xi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400612
  6. Shri Shirish Sudhakar Sawant, Asst Commissioner Of Police, Gamdevi Division Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400007
  7. Shri Sudarshan Laxmanrao Mundhe, Dy Suptd Of Police, Sub Division Karjat Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
  8. Shri Dhula Dnyaneswar Tele, Dy Suptd Of Police, Eow Nanded, Maharashtra, 431602
  9. Shri Vitthal Namdeo Mohite, Police Inspector, Mt Section Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410218
  10. Shri Satish Ganpat Mayekar, Police Inspector, Ats Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400008
  11. Shri Gautam Krishna Gaikwad, Armed Police Inspector, Srpf Gr Iv Nagpur, Maharashtra, 440016
  12. Shri Prinam Namdeo Parab, Police Inspector, Pantnagar Police Station Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400074
  13. Shri Yogendra Chandrakant Pache , Police Inspector, Lt Marg Police Station Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400002
  14. Shri Ajay Khashaba Sawant, Police Inspector, Crime Branch Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400002
  15. Shri Ganpat Dinkar Pingale, Police Inspector, Chitalsar Police Station Thane City, Maharashtra, 400607
  16. Shri Rajendrasingh Prabhusingh Gour, Police Inspector, Local Crime Branch Jalna, Maharashtra, 431203
  17. Shri Anant Mahipatrao Kulkarni, Police Inspector, District Special Branch Osmanabad, Maharashtra, 413501
  18. Shri Vitthal Khanduji Kubade, Police Inspector, Chinchwad Police Station Pune City, Maharashtra, 411033
  19. Shri Digambar Keshav Jakhade, Police Sub Inspector, Kothrud Police Station Pune City, Maharashtra, 411038
  20. Shri Kishor Mukund Atre, Police Sub Inspector, Wireless Section Pune, Maharashtra, 411008
  21. Shri Dattatray Baburao Masal, Asst Sub Inspector, Police Head Quarter Kolhapur, Maharashtra, 416003
  22. Shri Ravindra Baliram Sapkale, Asst Sub Inspector, Police Head Quarter Jalgaon, Maharashtra, 425001
  23. Shri Arun Sampat Ahire, Assistant Sub Inspector, Ambad Police Station Nashik City, Maharashtra, 422009
  24. Shri Krishnaji Yashwant Sawant, Assistant Sub Inspector, Crime Branch Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002
  25. Shri Arifkhan Daudkhan Pathan, Driver Asst Sub Inspector, Dcp Zone Ii Office Nashik City, Maharashtra, 422002
  26. Shri Shaikh Jalil Usman, Assistant Sub Inspector, Pcr Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, 414001
  27. Shri Subhash Nana Jadhav, Asi, Nashik Road Police Station Nashik City, Maharashtra, 422101
  28. Shri Chandrakant Suryabhan Ingle, Head Constable, Crime Branch Pune City, Maharashtra, 411001
  29. Shri Sayed Afsar Sayed Jahur, Police Head Constable, Local Crime Branch Parbhani, Maharashtra, 431401
  30. Shri Shidharai Shivappa Sattigiri, Police Head Constable, Dongri Police Station Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400009
  31. Shri Netaji Dattatray Desai, Police Head Constable, Anti Corruption Bureau Worli Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400030
  32. Shri Prabhu Kondiba Belkar, Police Head Constable, Crime Branch Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400001
  33. Shri Santosh Sambhajirao Darekar, Police Head Constable, Crime Branch Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400002
  34. Shri Ramakant Deorao Bawiskar, Police Head Constable, Pcr Nagpur, Maharashtra, 440001
  1. Shri Vasant Shankar Panhalkar, Police Head Constable, Local Crime Branch Kolhapur, Maharashtra, 416003
  2. Shri Nanakumar Sureshprasad Misar, Intelligence Officer, State Intelligence Department Nashik, Maharashtra, 422002
  3. Shri Avinash Rajaram Lingawale, Police Head Constable, Crime Branch Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400001
  4. Shri Pandurang Anant Shinde, Police Head Constable, Db Marg Police Station Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400007
  5. Shri Chimaji Dhondiba Babar, Police Head Constable, Police Training Centre Latur, Maharashtra, 413512
  6. Shri Ramesh Shyamrao Surve, Police Head Constable, Dharavi Police Station Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400017

 

Manipur

  1. Shri Loitongbam Ranjit Singh, Subedar, Mptc, Manipur, 795114
  2. Shri Narengbam Kumar Singh, Havildar, Seven Manipur Rifles, Manipur, 795010
  3. Shri Longjam Deben Singh, Havildar, First Manipur Rifles, Manipur, 795001

 

Meghalaya

  1. Shri Mariahom Kharkrang, Special Superintendent Of Police, Shillong, Meghalaya, 793001
  2. Smt. Joyti Wahlang, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Sb Headquarter Shillong, Meghalaya, 793001

 

Mizoram

  1. Shri Lalringdika, Superintendent Of Police, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram, 796181
  2. Shri P Bikramjit Singha, Inspector Of Police, Vaivakawn Police Station, Mizoram, 796001

 

Nagaland

  1. Shri Ben Longkumer, Commandant, Naptc Chumukedima, Nagaland, 797103
  2. Shri P. Sendongmeren, Deputy Commissioner Of Police, Dimapur, Nagaland, 797112

 

Odisha

  1. Shri Udaya Kumar Rath, Commandant, Osap Eighth Bn Chhatrapur, Odisha, 761020
  2. Shri Jawahar Mohan Patel, Commandant, Seventh Special Irbn Kandhamal And Deputed To Cms Security Wing Bhubaneswar, Odisha, 753001
  3. Shri Chandra Sekhar Patra, Commandant, Eighth Special Irbn Bhanjanagar And Deputed To Cms Security Wing Bhubaneswar, Odisha, 753001
  4. Shri Tankadhar Pradhan, Commandant, Sp Siw Bhubaneswar And Deputed To Cm Security Bhubaneswar, Odisha, 753001
  5. Shri Bijay Kumar Sahu, Deputy Commissioner Of Police Training, Up And Tti Bhubaneswar, Odisha, 751006
  6. Shri Radha Binod Panigrahi, Additional Superintendent Of Police, Cid Cb Odisha Cuttack, Odisha, 753001
  7. Shri Udayabhanu Mishra, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Biju Pattnaik State Police Academy Bhubaneswar, Odisha, 751019
  8. Shri Brundaban Ghadei, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Special Intelligence Wing Bhubaneswar, Odisha, 751001
  9. Shri Saroj Kumar Samal, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Vigilance, Vigilance Directorate Cuttac, Odisha, 753001
  10. Shri Rabindra Kumar Panda, In Charge Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Vigilance Directorate Cuttack, Odisha, 753001
  11. Shri Mohit Kumar Mallick, Assistant Sub Inspector Of Police, Cid Cb Cuttack, Odisha, 753001
  12. Shri Rabindra Kumar Acharya, Assistant Sub Inspector Of Police, Vigilance Directorate Cuttack, Odisha, 751003
  13. Shri Amiya Kumar Routray, Havildar Major, Odisha State Armed Police Sixth Battalion Cuttack, Odisha, 753003
  14. Shri Satyabadi Mallick, Constable, Up And Tti Bhubaneswar, Odisha, 751006

 

Punjab

  1. Shri Sukhwant Singh Gill, Aig, Personnal Punjab Chandigarh, Punjab, 160009
  2. Shri Gurpreet Singh, Commadant, Commando Training Center Bhg Patiala, Punjab, 147021
  3. Shri Gurmej Singh, Inspector Lr, Pso To Dgp Law And Order Punjab Chandigarh, Punjab, 160009
  4. Shri Bhajan Singh, Sub Inspector, Security Wing Punjab Chandigarh, Punjab, 160009
  5. Shri Manmohan Singh, Si Lr, Pso To Dgp Punjab, Punjab, 160009
  6. Shri Jugal Kishore, Sub Inspector, Inteligence Headquarters Sas Nagar, Punjab, 160062
  7. Shri Chamba Lal, Sub Inspector, Inteligence Headquarters Sas Nagar, Punjab, 160062
  8. Shri Bithal Hari, Sub Inspector, Litigation Branch Cpo Punjab, Punjab, 160009
  9. Shri Satnam Singh, Sub Inspector, Office Adgp Armed Battalions Jalandhar, Punjab, 144005
  10. Shri Lakhvinder Singh, Asi Lr, Office Dgp Law And Order Punjab Chandigarh, Punjab, 160009
  11. Smt. Rajni Devi, Lady Asi, Cid Unit Sas Nagar, Punjab, 160062
  12. Shri Chanchal Singh, Asi, Office Comdt Rtc Pap Jalandhar, Punjab, 144005
  13. Shri Deep Kumar, Head Constable, Wireless Station Shri Naina Devi, Punjab, 174310

 

Rajasthan

  1. Shri Binja Ram Meena, Addl Sp, Sanchor District Jalore, Rajasthan, 343041
  2. Shri Manish Kumar Sharma, Police Inspector, Ats Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302003
  3. Shri Mahesh Chand, Platoon Commander, Seventh Bn Rac Bhartpur, Rajasthan, 321001
  4. Shri Sampat Lal Meena, Sub Inspector, Mbc F Company Kherwara, Rajasthan, 313803
  5. Shri Rajesh Kumar Sharma, Sub Inspector, Crime Branch Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302015
  6. Shri Jakir Ali, Assistant Sub Inspector, Office Of The Addl Sp Jalore, Rajasthan, 343001
  7. Shri Pappa Ram Meghwal, Head Constable, Ps Bashni Commissionrate Jodhpur, Rajasthan, 342001
  8. Mrs. Kalawati Yadav, Head Constable Fourty One, Scrb Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302016
  9. Shri Ashok Kumar Chamar, Head Constable Twenty Two, P S Bichwal Bikaner, Rajasthan, 334001
  10. Shri Arvind Kumar Kumawat, Constable Three Thousand Sevan Hundered Eigty, Dcp Office North Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302016
  11. Shri Sumer Singh, Constable Five Hunderd Twenty Five, Fifth Rac Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302003
  12. Shri Ajay Malhotra, Constable Five Hundered Fourty Nine, Cid Ssb Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302015

 

Sikkim

  1. Shri Eden Subba, Asp Sap, Pangthang, Sikkim, 737103

 

Tamil Nadu

  1. Smt. B Vijayakumari, Joint Commissioner Of Police West Zone, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600058
  2. Shri M Pandian, Superintendent Of Police Tamil Nadu Uniformed Service Recruitment Board, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600008
  3. Shri S Rajendran, Deputy Commissioner Of Police Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600010
  4. Shri M S Muthusamy, Deputy Commissioner Of Police St Thomas Mount , Chennai , Tamil Nadu, 600016
  5. Shri P Pakalavan, Superintendent Of Police Vellore District, Vellore, Tamil Nadu, 632009
  6. Shri A Mohammed Aslam, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Kancheepuram District, Kancheepuram, Tamil Nadu, 631501
  7. Shri R Vijayaragavan, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Special Investigation Division Cbcid, Trichy, Tamil Nadu, 620020
  8. Shri S Ananthakumar, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Special Investigation Division Cbcid, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, 641018
  9. Shri D Balamurugan, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Coastal Security Group Chennai Zone, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600004
  10. Shri D Sekar, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Telecommunication Branch, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600004
  11. Shri M Kumaraguruparan, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Vigilance And Anti Corruption Sic, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600016
  12. Shri I Subbiah, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Vigilance And Anti Corruption Sic, Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu, 627005
  13. Shri K Ramachandran, Deputy Superintendent Of Police Vigilance And Anti Corruption, Trichy, Tamil Nadu, 620023
  14. Shri S Muthuvelpandi, Assistant Commissioner Of Police Central Crime Branch, Greater Chennai Police, Tamil Nadu, 600007
  15. Shri P Stephen, Assistant Commissioner Of Police Central Crime Branch, Greater Chennai Police, Tamil Nadu, 600007
  16. Shri G Devaraj, Inspector Of Police Perambalur Ps, Perambalur District, Tamil Nadu, 621212
  17. Shri A Annamalai, Inspector Of Police Vigilance And Anti Corruption Sic, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600016
  18. Shri P Rajaram, Sub Inspector Of Police Security Branch Cid, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, 600028
  19. Shri K P Lawrence, Special Sub Inspector Of Police Special Branch Cid Headquarters, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, 600004
  20. Shri E Munusamy, Special Sub Inspector Of Police Vigilance And Anti Corruption Sic, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600016
  21. Shri S J Umesh, Head Constable Special Branch Cid Headquarters , Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600004
  22. Shri S Justin Raj , Deputy Superintendent Of Police Sc St Vigilance Cell Madurai Region, Madurai , Tamil Nadu, 625020

 

Telangana

  1. Shri V B Kamalasan Reddy, Commissioner Of Police, Karimnagar, Telangana, 505001
  2. Shri Jakkula Sreenivasa Rao, Dig Communications Saifabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500004
  3. Shri M G S Prakasa Rao, Assistant Commandant, Warangal Urban, Telangana, 506166
  4. Shri Mettu Manik Raj, Additional Dcp, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500004
  5. Shri Chitneni Raghunandan Rao, Inspector Intelligence, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500004
  6. Shri Gurrappagari Rajulu, Si Csd, Siddipet, Telangana, 502103
  7. Shri Manoj Kumar Dubey, Ar Hc, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500091
  8. Shri Ramavath Pentaiah, Hc Isw, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500004
  9. Shri Ram Prasad Kokkonda, Hc, Nizamabad, Telangana, 505001
  10. Shri Lurdu Marianna Battu, Arsi, Kothagudem Bhadradri, Telangana, 505001

 

Tripura

  1. Shri Pradyut Chandra Datta, Inspector Of Police, Pecharthal, Tripura, 799263
  2. Shri Partha Chakraborty, Sub Inspector, Dharmanagar, Tripura, 799250
  3. Shri Dipendra Das, Naib Subedar, Tripura, Tripura, 799011
  4. Smt. Ila Deb, Inspector, Agartala, Tripura, 799001
  5. Shri Bijoy Sen, Inspector, Kailasahar, Tripura, 799277
  6. Shri Sajal Bhowmik, Naib Subedar, Santirbazar, Tripura, 799141
  7. Shri Pradip Roy, Subedar, Khowai, Tripura, 799205
  8. Shri Krishna Chandra Das, Havildar, Khowai, Tripura, 799205

 

Uttar Pradesh

  1. Shri Madhav Prasad Verma, Superintendent Of Police Up, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  2. Shri Virendra Kumar Mishra, Comdt Six Bn Pac, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, 250001
  3. Shri Om Prakash Singh, Addl Sp, Etah, Uttar Pradesh
  4. Shri Rajeev Narayan Mishra, Addl Sp, Stf Office Surajpur, Near P S Surajpur, Noida, Gautambudhnagar, Uttar Pradesh, 201301
  5. Shri Vinod Singh, Dy Sp, Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
  6. Shri Vidya Vinod Pathak, Dsp, Int Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh
  7. Shri Brajraj Singh, Dsp, Cbcid Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
  8. Shri Chandradhar Gaur, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, 221101
  9. Shri Vijay Kumar, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Cooperative Cell Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, 221108
  10. Shri Razi Ahmad Siddiqui, Inspector, Int Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  11. Shri Ashok Kumar Dixit, Inspector, Int Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  12. Shri Vinay Kumar Singh, Inspector, Security Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226007
  13. Shri Shivraj Shah, Quarter Master, 33bn Pac Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284135
  14. Shri Girish Chandra Sharma, Inspector, Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh, 251001
  15. Shri Pradeep Kumar Chaudhary, Inspector, Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh, 276001
  16. Shri Hari Singh, Inspector, Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh, 207123
  17. Shri Shyam Sunder Upadhyay, Company Commander, 32bn Pac Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226023
  18. Shri Raj Kumar Sharma, Inspector, Shamli, Uttar Pradesh, 247776
  19. Shri Umashankar Uttam, Inspector, Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh, 241001
  20. Shri Brahmdev Shukla, Inspector Radio, Radio Head Quarter Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226006
  21. Smt. Sugandha Upadhyay, Inspector, Int Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  22. Shri Rajesh Kumar Rai, Inspector, Zone Office Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, 221002
  23. Shri Rajpal Singh, Sub Inspector, Int Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  24. Shri Gunai Ram, Sub Inspector, Police Head Quarter Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, 211001
  25. Shri Rajendra Bana, Sub Inspector, Int Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  26. Shri Govind Das, Platoon Commander, Xxxiii Pac Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284135
  27. Shri Nain Singh, Sub Inspector Ap, Rampur, Uttar Pradesh, 244901
  28. Shri Rajnarayan Pandey, Platoon Commander, Xxxv Pac Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226006
  29. Shri Nirmal Kumar Mishra, Sub Inspector, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, 211002
  30. Shri Rambaksh Singh, Sub Inspector Mt, Security Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226007
  31. Shri Lekhram Sharma, Sub Inspector, Sharanpur, Uttar Pradesh, 247001
  32. Shri Santosh Kumar Singh, Sub Inspector, Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh, 225001
  33. Shri Omprakash Rai, Sub Inspector, Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh, 231001
  34. Shri Indradev Pandey, Sub Inspector, Shravasti, Uttar Pradesh, 271831
  35. Shri Ramesh Chandra, Sub Inspector, Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh, 202001
  36. Shri Ramveer Singh, Sub Inspector, Chitrakoot, Uttar Pradesh, 210205
  37. Shri Narayan Singh Yadav, Sub Inspector, Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh, 283203
  38. Shri Awadh Narayan, Sub Inspector, Stf Office Surajpur, Near P S Surajpur, Noida, Gautambudhnagar, Uttar Pradesh-201301
  39. Shri Rajpal Singh, Head Constable, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, 201001
  40. Shri Natthu Prasad, Head Constable, Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh, 273303
  41. Shri Richhpal Singh, Head Constable, Int Hq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  42. Shri Shripal, Head Constable, Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh, 251001
  43. Shri Vijayshankar Singh, Head Constable Ap, Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh, 273303
  44. Shri Rameshwar Dayal Sharma, Head Constable, Vi Pac Merrut, Uttar Pradesh, 250001
  45. Shri Amar Singh, Head Constable, Xxxviii Pac Aih, Uttar Pradesh, 202001
  46. Shri Udaybhan Sharma, Sub Inspector V S, Gautambudhnagar, Uttar Pradesh, 201306
  47. Shri Awadhesh Kumar Pandey, Head Constable Driver, Banda, Uttar Pradesh, 210001
  48. Shri Ajay Singh, Head Constable, Etah, Uttar Pradesh, 207001
  49. Shri Nisar Ahmad, Head Constable, Xxxiv Pac Vns, Uttar Pradesh, 221008
  50. Shri Veer Pratap Chaudhary, Head Operator, Rhq Lkw, Uttar Pradesh, 226006
  51. Shri Pradeep Kumar, Head Constable, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284001
  52. Shri Ikramuddin, Head Constable, Xxvi Pac Gkr, Uttar Pradesh, 273401
  53. Shri Hanshnath Yadav, Head Constable, Xxxvii Pac Knr, Uttar Pradesh, 208015
  54. Shri Om Prakash Shukla, Head Constable, Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh, 212601
  55. Shri Ramakant Singh, Head Constable Ap, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, 221002
  56. Shri Krishnadev Singh, Head Constable, Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh, 225001
  57. Shri Hari Singh, Head Constable, Mainpuri, Uttar Pradesh, 205001
  58. Shri Vijay Bahadur Singh, Head Constable, Deoria, Uttar Pradesh, 274001
  59. Shri Premnarayan Mishra, Head Constable, Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh, 230001
  60. Shri Rambahal, Head Constable Driver, Rhq Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226006
  61. Shri Rajmani Yadav, Head Constable Driver, Stf Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226001
  62. Shri Roshanlal, Head Constable, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244001
  63. Shri Neeraj Sharma, Head Constable Ap, Central Store Kapur, Uttar Pradesh, 208001
  64. Shri Heera Singh, Head Constable, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh, 284001
  65. Shri Shriram Pandey, Head Constable, Kushinagar, Uttar Pradesh, 274304
  66. Shri Rajesh Pal Singh, Head Constable Ap, Kanpurnagar, Uttar Pradesh, 208001
  67. Shri Mangal Das, Constable, Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh, 209731
  68. Shri Bhudev Singh, Constable, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244001
  69. Smt. Mithlesh Sharma, Constable, Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh, 283203
  70. Shri Mahendra Pratap Singh, Constable Driver, Bharti Board Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226006

 

Uttarakhand

  1. Shri Ajay Joshi, Sp, District Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand, 262501
  2. Shri Bhagwat Prasad Sah, Deputy Sp, Vigilence Sector Haldwani Nainita, Uttarakhand, 263139
  3. Shri Ranjeet Singh Rana, Deputy Sp, Zonal Officer Dehradun, Uttarakhand, 248001
  4. Shri Harish Chandra Bhatt, Reserve Inspector, Police Line Nainital, Uttarakhand, 263002
  5. Shri Pooran Singh Bhandari, Inspector Civil Police, Police Headquarter Dehradun,

Uttarakhand, 248001

  1. Shri Ram Prasad, Platoon Commander Vishesh Shreni, 46bn Pac Rudrapur, Uttarakhand, 263153

 

West Bengal

  1. Shri Pranab Kumar Das, Deputy Inspector General Of Police Administration, Bhbani Bhawan Alipore, West Bengal, 700027
  2. Shri Debabrata Das, Deputy Inspector General Of Police, Dig Ap Cell Barrackpore North Twenty Four Parganas, West Bengal, 700120
  3. Smt. Ongmu Gyamtsh Pal, Deputy Inspector General Of Police, Intelligence Branch North Bengal Siliguri, West Bengal, 734003
  4. Shri Anil Kumar Roy, Sub Divisional Police Officer, Bongaon, West Bengal, 743235
  5. Shri Arup Kumar Mukhopadhyay, Assistant Commissioner Of Police Armed Police, Bidhannagar, West Bengal, 700106
  6. Shri Mihir Lal Saha, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Intelligence Branch, West Bengal, 700071
  7. Shri Santanu Koar, Assistant Commissioner Of Police Traffic-Ii, Howrah Police Commissionerate, West Bengal, 711101
  8. Shri Pranab Sikder, Assistant Commissioner Of Police West Ii, Siliguri Police Commissionerate, West Bengal, 734003
  9. Shri Somit Ghosh, Inspector Of Police, Intelligence Branch, West Bengal, 700071
  10. Shri Ram Kumar Mondal, Inspector Of Police, Barrackpore Police Commissionerate, West Bengal, 700090
  11. Shri Arijit Das Gupta, Inspector Of Police, Diamond Harbour Police District, West Bengal, 743318
  12. Shri Atish Chatterjee, Inspector Of Police, Criminal Investigation Department Kolkata, West Bengal, 700027
  13. Shri Pallab Kumar Ganguli, Inspector Of Police, Criminal Investigation Department Kolkata, West Bengal, 700027
  14. Smt. Swapna Dutta Chowdhury, Inspector Of Police, Intelligence Branch, Kolakata, West Bengal, 700071
  15. Shri Sherap Dorjee Lepcha, Inspector Of Police, Pradhan Nagar Siliguri, West Bengal, 734003
  16. Shri Somnath Sarkar, Inspector Of Police, Directorate Of Security, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700071
  17. Shri Ramendra Nath Paul, Inspector Of Police Armed Branch, Directorate Of Anti Corruption Branch, West Bengal, 700001
  18. Shri Indraneel Chaudhuri, Inspector Of Police , Central Division Kolkata, West Bengal, 700013
  19. Shri Ajay Acharjee, Sub Inspector Of Police, South Division Kolkata , West Bengal, 700016
  20. Smt. Rokia Khatun, Lady Assistant Sub Inspector, Directorate Of Security, West Bengal, 700071
  21. Shri Debasis Das, Assistant Sub Inspector Of Police, Police Training School Kolkata, West Bengal, 700027
  22. Shri Arun Kumar Pradhan, Constable Of Police, South Division Kolkata, West Bengal, 700016

 

Daman And Diu

  1. Shri Illiyas Jamal Mansuri, Police Sub Inspector, Coastal Police Station Moti Daman, Daman And Diu, 396220
  2. Shri Brendan Agnelo De Cruz Azevedo, Police Sub Inspector , Phq Dunetha Nani Daman, Daman And Diu, 396210

 

Lakshadweep

  1. Shri Pv Anil Kumar, Assistant Sub Inspector Wireless Operator, Kavaratti Lakshadweep, Lakshadweep, 682555

 

Puducherry

  1. Shri B Ranganathan, Inspector Of Police, Ariyankuppam Circle, Puducherry, 605007
  2. Shri S Jayabalan, Sub-Inspector Of Police, Nedungadu Ps Karaikal, Puducherry, 609604

 

Assam Rifles

  1. Shri Puran Singh, Subedar, Naganimourah, Assam Rifles, 932035
  2. Shri Asgar Ali, Subedar, Shamatore, Assam Rifles, 932045
  3. Shri Umed Singh, Subedar, Mantripukhri, Assam Rifles, 932555
  4. Shri Vinod Kumar C, Naib Subedar, Mantripukhri, Assam Rifles, 932555
  5. Shri Jagdish Chand, Subedar, Chandel, Assam Rifles, 795127
  6. Shri Balabanta Rabha, Subedar, Churachandpur, Assam Rifles, 932025
  7. Shri Tilak Chand Katoch, Naib Subedar, Churachandpur, Assam Rifles, 932025
  8. Shri Yuwa Raj Bishwakarma, Subedar, Joupi, Assam Rifles, 932029
  9. Shri Anand Singh, Subedar, Joupi, Assam Rifles, 932029
  10. Shri Tul Bahadur Bishwakarma, Subedar, Kakching, Assam Rifles, 932039
  11. Shri Sita Ram Shrestha, Subedar, Lunglei, Assam Rifles, 932001
  12. Shri Krishna Bahadur Roka, Subedar Major, Serchhip, Assam Rifles, 930010
  13. Shri Hari Prakash, Subedar, Aizawl, Assam Rifles, 932046
  14. Shri Nagina Ram, Subedar, Changlang, Assam Rifles, 932014
  15. Shri Umesh Prasad Ray, Naib Subedar, Changlang, Assam Rifles, 932014
  16. Shri Om Prakash Singh, Naib Subedar, Shillong, Assam Rifles, 793010
  17. Shri Dev Raj, Subedar Major, Shillong, Assam Rifles, 793010
  18. Shri Sishpal Singh, Naib Subedar, Delhi, Assam Rifles, 110001

 

BSF

  1. Shri Bipul Bir Gusain, Commandant, 150 Bn Bsf Rambagh Gandhidham Gujarat, Bsf, 370205
  2. Shri Sanjay Kumar , Commandant , Twenty Nine Bn Bsf Mamdot Distt Ferozepur Punjab, Bsf, 152023
  3. Shri Sanjeev Kumar, Commandant -Eqpt, Comn – It Dte Fhq Bsf New Delhi, Bsf, 110003
  4. Shri Chiter Pal, Commandant, Shq Bsf Kolkata Wb, Bsf, 700035
  5. Shri Gurjant Singh Dhaliwal, Commandant, Thq One Hundred Fourteen Bn Bsf Pakhanjore

Kanker Cg, Bsf, 494776

  1. Shri S Ganesh, Commandant, Stc Bsf Bangalore Po-Afs Yelahanka Bangalore, Bsf, 560063
  2. Shri Ajeet Kumar Singh, Commandant Coord, Adm Dte Coord Sec Cgo Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi, Bsf, 110003
  3. Shri Raj Kumar, Commandant, Command Hq Spl Ops Bsf Cgo Complex New Delhi, Bsf, 110003
  4. Shri Manoj Kumar Barnwal, Commandant , Shq Bsf Kolkata Tagorevilla Po Alambazar Kolkata West Bengal , Bsf, 700035
  5. Shri Tikkam Singh Negi, Commandant , Thirty First Bn Bsfgagafa Po Santir Bazar Distt Tripura South Tripura , Bsf, 799144
  6. Shri Jagdeep Singh Sandhu, Commandant, Shq Bsf Khasa Amritsar Punjab, Bsf, 143106
  7. Shri Birendra Kumar Jha, Commandant , Dg Sectt Bsf Block No Ten Cgo Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi, Bsf, 110003
  8. Shri Ravinder Singh Yadav, Second In Command, Ftr Hq Bsf New Delhi R K Puram New Delhi, Bsf, 110066
  9. Shri Naresh Kumar Sharma, Second In Command , One Hundred Ninety One Bn Bsf Khasiamangal Po Teliamura Distt Khowai Tripura, Bsf, 792205
  10. Shri Naveen Kekre, Second In Command Elect, Engg Branch Hq Dg Bsf Block No Ten Cgo Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi, Bsf, 110003
  11. Shri Pritam Singh, Deputy Commandant , One Hundred Seventy Six Bn Bsf Indreshwar Nagar Jammu J Or K, Bsf, 181101
  12. Shri Parmjit Singh , Deputy Commandant , Eighty Nine Bn Bsf Akhnoor Care Of Fifty Six Apo Jammu J And K , Bsf, 181201
  13. Shri Mahendar Singh Beniwal, Deputy Commandant , Sixteen Battalion Bsf Satrana Rajasthan , Bsf, 335711
  14. Shri Randhir Singh Sangwan, Deputy Commandant , One Hundred Forty Five Battalion Bsf Salbagan Tripura , Bsf, 799012
  15. Shri Kailash Chand Meena , Deputy Commandant , Sixteen Bn Bsf Satrana Rajasthan, Bsf, 335711
  16. Shri Vishwajeet Singh, Deputy Commandant, G Dte Fhq Bsf New Delhi, Bsf, 110003
  17. Shri Mahender Singh, Deputy Commandant , One Hundred Seventy Two Battalion Bsf Sedata Bhuj Distt Kutchh Gujarat, Bsf, 370427
  18. Shri Vijay Manohar Gore , Deputy Commandant , Thirty Four Bn Bsf Gopalpur Coochbehar Wb, Bsf, 736179
  19. Shri Puran Chand, Assistant Commandant , One Hundred Twenty Seven Bn Bsf Paloura Camp Jammu , Bsf, 181124
  20. Shri Jeet Ram, Assistant Commandant Ministry, Shq Bsf Gurdaspur Punjab, Bsf, 143521
  21. Shri Vusurumarthi Harinath, Assistant Commandant Ministry , Ftr Hq Bsf Gujarat Chiloda Road Gandhinagar Gujarat , Bsf, 382045
  22. Shri Balvinder Singh, Inspector, One Hundred Ninety Two Bsf R S Pura Jammu, Bsf, 181102
  23. Shri Bhagwan Singh, Inspector , One Hundred Twenty Six Bn Bsf Sunderbani Rajouri Jammu, Bsf, 185153
  24. Shri Yash Paul Sharma, Inspector, Thirty Three Bn Akhnoor Jammu, Bsf, 181201
  25. Shri Kamla Yadav, Inspector , Eighty One Bn Bsf Seemanagar Nadia Wb, Bsf, 741166
  26. Shri Balbir Singh, Inspector , One Hundred Thirty Eight Bn Bsf Bhikhiwind Distt Taran Taran Punjab , Bsf, 143303
  27. Shri Ninderjit Singh, Inspector, One Hundred Twenty Seven Bn Bsf Paloura Camp Jammu, Bsf, 181124
  28. Shri Kaptan, Inspector, Stc Bsf Udhampur Jammu, Bsf, 182126
  29. Shri Umesh Kumar Tiwary , Inspector , Fifty Four Bn Bsf Chura Chand Pur Manipur, Bsf, 795000
  30. Shri Ram Bharoshe, Inspector Gd, Stc Bsf Indore, Bsf, 452005
  31. Shri Kiran Pal Singh, Sub Inspector Gd, Bsf Academy Tekanpur, Bsf, 475005
  32. Shri Manoj Kumar, Sub Inspector Gd, Second Battalion Bsf Jalalabad Pb, Bsf, 152024
  33. Shri Bashir Ahmed Qureshi, Sub Inspector, Shq Bsf Kupwara Care Of Fifty Six Apo, Bsf, 190001
  34. Shri Avtar Singh, Sub Inspector, Tc And S Bsf Po Meru Hazaribagh Jharkhand, Bsf, 825317
  35. Shri Ram Kishor, Sub Inspector, Ftr Hq Bsf Chiloda Road Gandhi Nagar Gujarat, Bsf, 382045
  36. Shri Bua Ditta, Sub Inspector, Shq Bsf Paloura Camp Jammu J And K, Bsf, 181124
  37. Shri Venkatesha Ps, Sub Inspector, Stc Bsf Yelahanka Bangalore Karnataka, Bsf, 560063
  38. Shri Kimti Lal Panjgotra, Assistant Sub Inspector, Ftr Hq Bsf Jalandhar Punjab, Bsf, 144006
  39. Shri Bhabesh Hazarika, Assistant Sub Inspector, Ftr Hq Bsf Mehalaya Shillong, Bsf, 793006
  40. Shri Manohar Singh, Assistant Sub Inspector, Twelve Battalion Bsf Shikar Gurdaspur Punjab, Bsf, 143605
  41. Shri Shiv Narayan, Head Constable, One Hundred Seventy Six Bn Bsf Indreshwar Nagar Jammu, Bsf, 181101
  42. Shri Subhash Singh, Constable Cook, Stc Bsf Udhampur J And K , Bsf, 182126

 

CISF

  1. Smt. Pratibha Agarwal, Deputy Inspector General, Cisf Hqrs New Delhi, Cisf, 110003
  2. Shri Shishir Kumar Gupta, Senior Commandant, Cisf Hqrs New Delhi, Cisf, 110003
  3. Shri Gyanendra Pal Singh, Senior Commandant, Cisf Unit Ncl Singrauli, Cisf, 486887
  4. Mrs. Aparajita Mohapatra, Senior Commandant, Cisf Krtc Mundali, Cisf, 754013
  5. Shri Ganga Shankar, Senior Commandant, Cisf Hqrs New Delhi, Cisf, 110003
  6. Shri Apoorv Pandey, Senior Commandant, Cisf Unit Kolkata Airport, Cisf, 700052
  7. Shri Madhabananda Biswal, Commandant, Cisf Unit Ucil Jaduguda, Cisf, 832102
  8. Shri Sandeep Kumar S, Commandant, Cisf Group Hqrs Cochin, Cisf, 682037
  9. Shri Satya Dev Arya, Commandant, Cisf Unit Barc-Taps Tarapur, Cisf, 401504
  10. Shri Ashok Jalwania, Commandant Local Rank, Cisf Unit Ccl Nk And Piparwar, Cisf, 829210
  11. Shri Kulvir Singh Malik, Assistant Commandant, Cisf Hqrs New Delhi, Cisf, 110003
  12. Shri Bilamba Kumar Pradhan, Inspector Executive, Cisf Unit Bhubaneswar Airport, Cisf, 751020
  1. Shri Gurjeet Singh, Inspector Executive, Cisf Unit Igi Airport New Delhi, Cisf, 110037
  2. Shri Madan Singh Rawat, Inspector Executive, Cisf Unit Bangalore Airport, Cisf, 560300
  3. Shri Buddha Dev Tarafdar, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Unit Sac Prl Ahmedabad, Cisf, 380015
  1. Shri Sheo Datt Lal, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Unit Ncl Singrauli, Cisf, 486887
  2. Shri Tara Khati, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Krtc Mundali, Cisf, 754013
  3. Shri Rama Devrao Kale, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Unit Mdl Mumbai, Cisf, 400010
  4. Shri Mathura Prasad, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Unit Airport Mumbai, Cisf, 400099
  5. Shri K Ravi, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Unit Vssc Thumba, Cisf, 695022
  6. Shri Sukumar Sarkar, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Unit Dsp Durgapur, Cisf, 713203
  7. Shri Biswajit Kundu, Asst Sub Inspector Exe, Cisf Unit Ctps Chandrapura, Cisf, 828403

 

CRPF

  1. Shri Shivraj Jat, Head Constable Gd, Cisf Mprtc Behror, Cisf, 301713
  2. Shri Sukhjit Singh Rana, Commandant, Hiranagar Kathua (J&K), Crpf, 184142
  3. Shri Akhilesh Kumar Singh, Commandant, Bokaro (Jharkhand), Crpf, 827013
  4. Shri Rajesh Kumar Sahay, Commandant, Ranchi (Jharkahand), Crpf, 834004
  5. Shri Ravi Gopaal Verma, Commandant, Latur (M H), Crpf, 413531
  6. Shri Rakesh Kumar, Commandant, Patna (Bihar), Crpf, 800016
  7. Shri Hidam Ranjit Singh, Commandant, Gumla (Jharkhand), Crpf, 835232
  8. Shri Surender Singh, Commandant, Hiranagar Jammu, Crpf, 181221
  9. Shri Ved Prakash, Commandant, Greater Noida U.P., Crpf, 201306
  10. Shri Paramjeet Singh, Second In Command, Guwahati Assam, Crpf, 781023
  11. Shri Harish Mehra, Second In Command, Pulwama (J&K), Crpf, 190001
  12. Smt. Ravi Kala, Second In Command, Jammu (J&K), Crpf, 182312
  13. Smt. Neelam Baunthiyal, Second In Command, Greater Noida, Crpf, 201306
  14. Smt. Neeraj Tyagi, Second In Command, Jammu (J&K), Crpf, 180010
  15. Shri Sahender Singh Yadav, Second In Command, Srinagar (J&K), Crpf, 190001
  16. Shri Ajay Dwivedi, Second In Command, Varanasi U.P., Crpf, 221007
  17. Shri Shyam Sunder Jatav, Second In Command, Jhargram (W.B.), Crpf, 721501
  18. Shri Umed Singh Panwar, Second In Command, Anantnag, Crpf, 192125
  19. Shri Subir Kumar Gangopadhyay, Second In Command, Diphu Assam, Crpf, 782460
  20. Shri Jahidul Hasan Mondal, Deputy Commandant, Rajgir Bihar, Crpf, 803116
  21. Shri Rajpal Singh, Deputy Commandant, Anantnag (J&K), Crpf, 192101
  22. Shri G Dinesh, Deputy Commandant, Coimbatore (T.N.), Crpf, 641111
  23. Shri Dilip Malik, Deputy Commandant, Gaya (Bihar), Crpf, 824201
  24. Shri Lugun Joseph, Deputy Commandant, Khunti, Jharkhand, Crpf, 835210
  25. Shri Mohd Hassan, Inspector, Aligarh, U.P., Crpf, 202001
  26. Shri Kalu Khan, Inspector, Sonipat, Haryana, Crpf, 131021
  27. Shri Ram Bachan Ram, Inspector, Secondarabad, Crpf, 500078
  28. Shri Ajith Kumar K P, Inspector, Pallipuram, Crpf, 695316
  29. Shri Asha Ram, Inspector, Sonipat, Haryana, Crpf, 131021
  30. Shri Mam Chand, Inspector, Kulgam, J&K, Crpf, 192231
  31. Shri Jagmander Singh, Inspector, New Delhi, Crpf, 110072
  32. Shri Ravindra Kumar Sharma, Inspector, Srinagar (J&K), Crpf, 190001
  33. Shri Habibullah, Inspector, Shopian,(J&K), Crpf, 192303
  34. Shri Radhey Shyam Pandey, Inspector, Mumbai Maharashtra, Crpf, 410208
  35. Shri Bhagirath Singh, Inspector, Siliguri Wb, Crpf, 734012
  36. Shri Ramesh Chand, Inspector, Srinagar (J&K), Crpf, 190011
  37. Shri Madan Mohan, Inspector, Jharkhand, Crpf, 835232
  38. Shri S Asokan, Inspector, Raipur, Chhattisgarh, Crpf, 493661
  39. Shri Babu Lal Yadav, Inspector, Pulwama, (J&K), Crpf, 192122
  40. Shri Ashok Kumar Singh, Sub Inspector, Secondarabad, Crpf, 500078
  41. Shri Balbir Singh, Sub Inspector, Verinag, Crpf, 192212
  42. Shri Ramjanam Singh, Sub Inspector, Budgam (J&K), Crpf, 191111
  43. Shri Nitish Kumar Mandal, Sub Inspector, Imphal, Manipur, Crpf, 797001
  44. Shri Raj Kumar, Sub Inspector, Srinagar (J&K), Crpf, 190015
  45. Shri Hardya Nand Dwivedi, Sub Inspector, Sivsagar, Assam, Crpf, 785665
  46. Shri Balwan Singh, Sub Inspector, Srinagar (J&K), Crpf, 190018
  47. Shri Sarajit Bhowmik, Sub Inspector, Silchar, Assam, Crpf, 788009
  48. Shri Suresh Kumar Thapa, Sub Inspector, Nagpur, Maharashtra, Crpf, 440019
  49. Shri Kalyan Kumar Basu, Sub Inspector, Durgapur, W.B, Crpf, 713214
  50. Shri K A Velayudhan, Sub Inspector, Dhanbad Jharkhand, Crpf, 828201
  51. Shri Attar Singh, Assistant Sub Inspector, Odisha, Crpf, 758014
  52. Shri Boben K J, Assistant Sub Inspector, Pulwama (J&K), Crpf, 192301
  53. Shri Arjun Kumar, Assistant Sub Inspector, Sukma, Chhattisgarh, Crpf, 494111
  54. Shri Yugal Kishor Singh, Head Constable, Ranchi Jharkhand, Crpf, 834004
  55. Shri Srinivas Reddy M, Head Constable, Hyderabad, Crpf, 500005
  56. Smt. Krishna Dangwal, Sub Inspector, Meerut, Crpf, 250103
  57. Shri Prabhu Nath Rai, Inspector, Faizabad, Crpf, 224001
  58. Shri Ajit Singh, Inspector, Kolkata, Crpf, 700091
  59. Shri Anbukkarasu, Head Constable, Karnataka, Crpf, 590001

 

ITBP

  1. Shri Rajesh Sharma, Dy Inspector General Gd, Central Ftr, Itbp Po Kokta, Distt Bhopal Mp , Itbp, 462022
  2. Shri Manmohan Singh Guleria, Commandant Gd, 51st Bn, Itbp Po Chaura Camp Punjab University Distt: Patiala, Itbp, 151002
  3. Shri R P S Raghuvanshi, Commandant Gd, Dte. Genl. Itbp Block-2 Cgo Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi, Itbp, 110003
  4. Shri Davinder Singh, Dy Commandant Gd, Tpt Bn, Itbp, Po: Airport Chandigarh (Ut), Itbp, 160003
  5. Shri Harish Chand Upreti, Deputy Commandant Engineering, 23rd Bn, Itbp Po: Seemadwar, Distt Dehradun (Ukd), Itbp, 248146
  6. Shri Puran Ram, Assistant Commandant Gd, 56th Bn Itbp, Visakhapatanam (Andhra Pradesh), Itbp, 248146
  7. Shri Dinesh Chandra Dimri, Assistant Commandant Gd, 34th Bn Itbp Halduchaour, Po Lalkuan Distt: Nainital (Ukd), Itbp, 262402
  8. Shri Binod Singh, Inspector Gd, 53rd Bn Itbp, Chitoor (Andra Pradesh), Itbp, 517234
  9. Shri Jagmohan Singh, Sub Inspector Gd, Itbp Acadmey, Mussorri, Distt: Dehradun (Ukd), Itbp, 248179
  10. Shri Mohan Singh, Assistant Sub Inspector Gd, 10th Bn, Itbp Kimin (Arunachal Pradesh), Itbp, 791121

 

NSG

  1. Shri Kuleesh Anand, Dy Comdt, Dte Gen Itbp Cgo New Delhi, Itbp, 110003
  2. Shri Neeraj Phogaat, Squadron Commander Estt, Hq Nsg Estt Mehramnagar New Delhi, Nsg, 110037
  3. Shri Alok Shukla, Squadron Commander Communication, Hq Nsg Communication Mehramnagar Palam New Delhi, Nsg, 110037
  4. Shri Benjamin Sundi, Assistant Commander, Hq Nsg Adm Mehramnagar Palam New Delhi, Nsg, 110037
  5. Shri Mahesh Chandra Thwal, Squadron Commander Ord, Hq Nsg Prov Mehramnagar Palam New Delhi, Nsg, 110037

 

SSB

  1. Shri Bikram Singh, Deputy Inspector General, Shq Ssb Almora Uttarakhand, Ssb, 263601
  2. Shri Jagdish Chandra Singh, Area Organiser, Intelligence Training School Ssb Kolkata, Ssb, 700107
  3. Shri Om Prakash Sharma, Area Orgfaniser, Sector Hqr Ssb Muzfarpur, Ssb, 842004
  4. Shri Pankaj Dangwal, Second In Command, Rtc Salonibari Assam, Ssb, 784104
  5. Shri Narendra Singh Negi, Joint Area Organizer, Sector Hq Ssb Jammu Jammu Kashmir, Ssb, 180015
  6. Smt. Amrita Mitra, Joint Area Organiser, Sector Hqrs Ssb Purnia Bihar, Ssb, 854301
  7. Shri Megh Singh, Inspector, Ssb 05 Bn Champawat Uttrakhand, Ssb, 262523
  8. Shri Chand Kumar, Inspector, Sector Hqrs Ssb Almora Uttrakhand, Ssb, 263601
  9. Shri Netra Singh Bisht, Deputy Field Officer, Ctc Ssb Srinagar Uttrakhand, Ssb, 246174
  10. Shri Jagdish Solanki, Assistant Sub Inspector, Ssb 17bn Falakata West Bengal, Ssb, 735211

 

Ministry Of Home Affairs

  1. Shri Devendra Singh Garhia, Jdd, Dehradun, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 263139
  2. Mrs. Dhanam Murugesan, Jdd Tech, Bengaluru, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 560001
  3. Shri Onkar Lal Srivastava, Assistant Director, Lucknow, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 226001
  4. Shri Sadasiba Mishra, Assistant Director, Vijayawada, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 520007
  5. Shri Ayyappan Kizhackveedu Sunil, Assistant Director, Trivandrum, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 695014
  6. Shri Narendra Kumar Panda, Assistant Director, Bhubaneswar, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 751001
  7. Smt. Srividhyalakshmi Balachandran, Assistant Director, Chennai, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 600004
  8. Shri G Gunasekharan, Assistant Director Staff Officer, New Delhi, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 110021
  9. Shri Sunil Kumar Kushwaha, Dcio, New Delhi, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 110021
  10. Shri Ranjit Sinha, Dcio, New Delhi, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 110021
  11. Shri Himanshu Amrutlal Sutaria, Dcio, Ahmedabad, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 380004
  12. Shri Ngulkhanzam Neihsial, Dcio, Shillong, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 793004
  13. Shri Dhananjay Kumar, Dcio, Hyderabad, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 500095
  14. Shri Sumon Samuel, Dcio, Mumbai, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 400051
  15. Shri Pratap Singh Nagarkoti, Dcio, New Delhi, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 110021
  16. Shri Chinnaswamy Rengaswamy, Section Officer, Chennai, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 600004
  17. Shri Mintu Borgohain, Acio-I, Guwahati, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 781036
  18. Shri Prashant Kumar Singh, Acio-Ii, Patna, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 800001
  19. Shri Sahish Chandra, Acio-Ii, New Delhi, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 110021
  20. Shri Lobzang Tsering, Acio-Ii, Itbf Leh, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 194101
  21. Shri Jagdish Chand Kotwal, Acio-Ii, Shimla, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 171001
  22. Mrs. Sushila Kuhar, Pa, New Delhi, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 110021
  23. Shri Kuldeep Singh, Jio-I, Chandigarh, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 160019
  24. Shri Babu Alan, Jio-I, Trivandrum, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 695014
  25. Shri Subhro Chakraborty, Jio-I, New Delhi, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 110021
  26. Shri Vephuta Rhakho, Jio-I, Kohima, Ministry Of Home Affairs, 797001

 

CBI

  1. Shri A. T. Duraikumar, Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Eow Chennai, Cbi, 600090
  2. Shri T. Rajah Balaji, Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Bsfc Bangalore, Cbi, 560032
  3. Shri Pramod Kumar Manjhi, Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Acb Bhubaneswar, Cbi, 751012
  4. Shri Sanjay Dubey, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Economic Offence Ii New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  5. Shri Amit Srivastava, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Special Unit New Delhi, Cbi, 110011
  6. Smt. Shobha Dutta, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Vigilance Cell New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  7. Shri Naresh Kumar Sharma, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Eo Iii New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  8. Shri Mukesh Kumar, Deputy Superintendent Of Police, Cbi Ac Ii New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  9. Shri Anand Sarup, Inspector Of Police, Cbi Anti Corruption Branch New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  10. Shri D Damodaran, Inspector Of Police, Cbi Bsfc Mumbai, Cbi, 400098
  11. Shri Jai Raj Katiyar, Inspector Of Police, Cbi Eo Ii New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  12. Shri U T Prakasan, Inspector Of Police, Cbi Interpol New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  13. Shri Thari Narayan Sharma, Sub Inspector Of Police, Cbi Bsfc Kolkata, Cbi, 700064
  14. Shri Bhani Singh Rathore, Assistant Sub Inspector Of Police, Cbi Sc Ii New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  15. Shri Pramod Kumar Yati, Assistant Sub Inspector Of Police, Cbi Special Unit Kolkata, Cbi, 700020
  16. Shri Kishor Ram Mundel, Head Constable, Cbi Anti Corruption Branch, Cbi, 462016
  17. Shri Sathiyan Kuppuswamy, Head Constable, Cbi Special Unit Chennai, Cbi, 600090
  18. Shri Piyush Mishra, Constable, Cbi Acb Lucknow, Cbi, 226001
  19. Shri Raj Kumar Rana, Constable, Cbi Head Office New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  20. Shri Kailash Prasad Gurjar, Constable, Cbi Policy Division New Delhi, Cbi, 110001
  21. Shri Y. S. Narayana, Constable, Cbi Head Office New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  22. Shri Balbir Singh, Constable, Cbi Head Office New Delhi, Cbi, 110003
  23. Shri Bhanwar Singh, Office Superintendent, Cbi Vigilance Cell New Delhi, Cbi, 110001
  24. Shri Devender Kapoor, Stenographer Grade – I, Cbi Head Office New Delhi, Cbi, 110003

 

SPG

  1. Shri Satyendra Giri, Aig, New Delhi, Spg, 110077
  2. Shri Tarun Kumar Gautam, Aig, New Delhi, Spg, 110077
  3. Shri Singadhurai Ramalingam, So I, New Delhi, Spg, 110077
  4. Shri Nila Madhab Panigrahi, Ssa, New Delhi, Spg, 110077

 

BPR&D

  1. Shri Jagbir Singh Badhwar, Assistant Director , Bpr&D ,Mahipalpur New Delhi, Bpr &D, 110037

Ncrb

  1. Shri Surender Pratap Singh, Deputy Superintendent Finger Print, Nh Mahipalpur New Delhi, Ncrb, 110037

 

Nia

  1. Shri V.K. Abdul Kader, Dsp, Nia Kochi Kerala, National Investigation Agency, 682020
  2. Shri Arvind Kumar Singh, Sub Inspector, Nia Lucknow, National Investigation Agency, 226002

 

SVP NEPA

  1. Shri Pankaj Saha, Inspector Gd, Svp Npa Hyderabad, Svp Npa, 500052
  2. Shri T Venkatesam, Head Constable Gd, Svp Npa Hyderabad, Svp Npa, 500052

 

NEPA

  1. Shri Ramvir Singh, Constable, Umsaw, Nepa, 793123

 

NCB

  1. Shri Madho Singh, Zonal Director, R K Puram New Delhi, Ncb, 110066

 

NDRF

  1. Shri Ravi Kumar, Commandant, Seven Bn Ndrf Bathinda Punjab, Ndrf, 151001
  2. Shri G Vijayan, Dy Commandant, Forth Bn Ndrf Arakkonam Tamilnadu, Ndrf, 631152
  3. Shri Goura Shankar Patel, Assistant Commandant , Third Bn Ndrf Mundali Odisha, Ndrf, 754013
  4. Shri Janardan Singh, Sub Inspector, Six Bn Ndrf Gandhinagar Gujarat, Ndrf, 382042
  5. Shri Nand Kishore, Asi Gd, Eleven Bn Ndrf Varanasi, Ndrf, 221002

 

MHA

  1. Shri Om Prakash Suyal, Asi Gd, Mha New Delhi, Mha, 110001

 

M/O Railways

  1. Shri Sanjay Kumar Mishra, Dig Cum Csc Rpsf, Dayabasti Delhi, M/O Railways, 110035
  2. Shri M Samba Siva Rao, Asc Ii Rpf, Hyderabad, M/O Railways, 500071
  3. Shri E K Anuj Kumar, Asc, Hyderabad, M/O Railways, 500040
  4. Shri Ashish Dangwal, Asc Small Arms, Railway Board New Delhi, M/O Railways, 110006
  5. Shri Nagsen Shetiba Menger, Sub Inspector Rpf, Solapur, M/O Railways, 413001
  6. Shri Mal Singh, Asi, Udaipur, M/O Railways, 313001
  7. Shri Silvester Johnny, Asi, Asansol, M/O Railways, 713301
  8. Shri Manoranjan Kumar Mukherjee, Inspector, Bilaspur, M/O Railways, 495004
  9. Shri Chandra Bhan Singh, Asi, Dongargarh, M/O Railways, 491445
  10. Shri Ankadala Ramakrishna, Head Constable, Post Dongargarh, M/O Railways, 440001
  11. Shri Kokamalla Yesupadam, Sub Inspector, Hyderabad, M/O Railways, 500040
  12. Shri Jaswant Singh, Inspector Min, Gorakhpur, M/O Railways, 273002
  13. Shri Shashikanta Nishank, Sub Inspector, Mumbai, M/O Railways, 421201
  14. Shri Pramod Singh Bisht, Inspector, Delhi, M/O Railways, 110035
  15. Shri Mantoo Rajak, Asi Rpf, Lucknow, M/O Railways, 226001
  16. Shri Faizan Adil, Vigilance Inspector, Allahabad, M/O Railways, 211015
  17. Shri N. M. Mahesh Kumar, Ipf Cib, Chennai, M/O Railways, 600003

Leave a Reply

Matt Kalil Jersey 
%d bloggers like this:
Web Design BangladeshBangladesh Online Market